Dani Daniels

Date of Birth: September 23, 1989
Birth Location: Orange County, United States
Aliases: Kira Lee
Start: 2011
Status: Active

With natural big boobs, a big round ass, and a killer smile, Dani's the pretty girl that lives two houses down that you just can't stop daydreaming about.

Dani Daniels official site

Links: