Claudia Ferrari

Date of Birth: February 16, 1977

Birth Location: Budapest , Hungary
Aliases: Angel Madrid , Tina Crystal
Start: 2002 - 2009
Status: Retired

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Barbed wire band around left bicep; Above right br...

Claudia Ferrari is a porn star from Hungary. She has worked with studios IFG, Salieri Entertainment, 21Sextury, Hustler, Clark Euro Angel Video and more.

Links to other sites.

Private: