Claudia Bavel

Date of Birth: March 21, 1996

Birth Location: Barcelona , Spain
Aliases: Claudia Aguilera, Claudia Bevel
Start: 2016
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Rose on left shoulder; Wings on stomach; Script in...
Piercings: Navel

Claudia Bavel is a porn star from Spain. She has worked with studios Reality Kings, Fake Hostel, Public Agent, LetsDoeIt, Fake Hub Originals and more.

Links to other sites.