Athena Faris

Date of Birth: January 15, 1997
Birth Location: Sacramento, United States
Aliases: Ariel, Ms Faris
Start: 2017
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Elephant on left side of lower abdomen; Inside rig...
Piercings: Nipples; Navel

Links to other sites.

She has worked with studios:
    1BY-DAY (Athena Faris)
    ATKGALLERIA (Athena Faris)
    ATKGIRLFRIENDS (Athena Faris)
    ATKPETITES (Athena Faris)
    ATKPREMIUM (Athena Faris)
    BABES (Athena Faris)
    BABES UNLEASHED (Athena Faris)
    BELLESA FILMS (Athena Faris)
    BLACK IS BETTER (Athena Faris)
    BLACKED (Athena Faris)
    BLACKED RAW (Athena Faris)
    BRATTYSIS (Ms Faris)
    BRAZZERS (Athena Faris)
    CASTINGCOUCH-X (Athena Faris)
    CHERRYPIMPS (Athena Faris)
    CUM4K (Athena Faris)
    DARKX (Athena Faris)
    DAUGHTERSWAP (Athena Faris)
    DEEPER (Athena Faris)
    DEVILSFILM (Athena Faris)
    DORCELVISION (Athena Faris)
    EROTICAX (Athena Faris)
    FTVGIRLS (Athena)
    GIRLFRIENDSFILMS (Athena Faris)
    GIRLSWAY (Athena Faris)
    HARDX (Athena Faris)
    HOTMOVIES (Athena Faris)
    HUSTLER (Athena Faris)
    INTHECRACK (Athena Faris)
    INTIMATEPOV (Athena Faris)
    JAYSPOV (Athena Farris)
    JULESJORDAN (Athena Faris)
    KELLYMADISON (Athena Faris)
  

LETSDOEIT (Athena Faris)
    LIFESELECTOR (Athena Farris)
    LOVEHERFEET (Athena Faris)
    LUBED (Athena Faris)
    MODERNDAYSINS (Athena Faris)
    MOFOSNETWORK (Athena Farris)
    MYFAMILYPIES (Ms Faris)
    NAUGHTYAMERICAVR (Athena Faris)
    NEWSENSATIONS (Athena Faris)
    NUBILEFILMS (Ms Faris)
    NUBILES (Ms Faris) 

 PASSIONHD (Athena Faris)
    PETITEHDPORN (Ms Faris)
    PORNFIDELITY (Athena Faris)
    PORNHUB (Athena Faris)
    PORNPROSNETWORK (Athena Faris)
    POVD (Athena Faris)
    PRINCESSCUM (Ms Faris)
    REALITY KINGS (Athena Faris)
    SHELOVESBLACK (Athena Faris)
    SISLOVESME (Athena Faris)
    SPIZOO (Athena Faris)
    SPYFAM (Athena Faris)
    STEPSIBLINGSCAUGHT (Ms Faris)
    SWEETHEARTVIDEO (Athena Faris)
    SWEETSINNER (Athena Faris)
    TEAM SKEET (Athena Faris)
    THROATED (Athena Faris)
    TINY4K (Athena Faris)
    TWISTYS (Athena Faris)
    VIXEN (Athena Faris)
    VRBANGERS (Athena Faris)
    WANKZVR (Athena Faris)
    XILLIMITE (Athena Faris)
 

 

Devilsfilm:

New Sensations: