Allie James

Date of Birth: February 23, 1993
Birth Location: Plattsburgh, United States
Aliases: Mallory Fox
Start: 2011
Status: Retired

Measurements: 36C-27-37 / ~91-69-94
Body Type: Normal
Height: 175 cm, 5 ft 9 in
Piercings: Navel, tongue
Hair Colour: Fair
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breasts: Large (Real)

 

Links to other sites.

She has worked with studios:
    18EIGHTEEN (Allie James)
    ATKARCHIVES (Allie James)
    ATKGALLERIA (Allie James)
    ATKGIRLFRIENDS (Allie James)
    ATKPREMIUM (Allie James)
    BANGBROTHERS (Allie James)
    BARE MAIDENS (Aleeja)
    BRAZZERS (Allie James)
    CHERRYPIMPS (Allie James)
    EVILANGEL (Allie James)
    HOTMOVIES (Allie James) 
HUSTLER (Allie James)
    KARUPSPC (Allie James)
    NUBILEFILMS (Allie James)
    NUBILES (Allie James)
    NUBILES ARCHIVE (Allie James)
    ONLYTEENBLOWJOBS (Allie James)
    PASSIONHD (Allie James)
    PORNHUB (Allie James)
    REALITY KINGS (Allie James)
    TANDALESBIANS (Allie James)
    TWISTYS (Allie James)
 

 

Naughty America: