Aria Kai

Date of Birth: January 4, 1997

Birth Location: Baton Rouge , Louisiana , United States
Aliases: Riley Holt
Start: 2019
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breast Size: 32E
Typical Hair Color: Red
Tattoos: Right shoulder; Inside right wrist; Under left bic...
Piercings: Navel

Aria Kai is a porn star from United States. She worked with sites such as Touch My Wife, Mr. Lucky POV, Reality Kings.

 

Free porn photo and video galleries.

Links to other sites.