Alexa Blun

Date of Birth: April 28, 1969

Birth Location: Bogota , Colombia
Aliases: Alexa Blune
Start:
Status: Active

Alexa Blun is a porn star from Colombia. She worked with sites such as Mature.nl, Evil Angel, Cum Louder.

Links: