Angel Wicky

Date of Birth: April 8, 1991
Birth Location: Pelhřimov, Czech Republic
Aliases: Adriana, Ange, Angel Double H, Angel Vicky, Audrey Argento, Jenny, Kelly, Valerie, Vendula, Veronica, Veronika, Vicky, Vikki, Welli, Welli Angel, Wellie, Welly, Wendy
Start: 2009
Status: Active

Measurements: 36E-25-36 / ~93-64-91
Body Type: Chubby
Height: 164 cm, 5 ft 5 in
Piercings: Labia, navel, both nipples, right nostril
Hair Colour: Fair
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breasts: Large (Real)

She gets wet just thinking about people's reactions to her nakedness, whether she's shocking the squares in public, or teasing y'all on a screen.

 

Links to other sites.

She has worked with studios:

     1BY-DAY (Angel Wicky & Welli)
    21SEXTURY (Angel Wicky)
    AMATEURLAPDANCER (Veronika)
    ANALIZED (Angel Whickey)
    ANALVIDS (Angel Wicky)
    ANILOS (Angel Wicky)

BABES (Angel Wicky)
    BACKDOORPOV (Angel Wicky)
    BLACKED (Angel Wicky)

BRAZZERS (Angel Wicky)
    CLUBSEVENTEEN (Angel Wicky)
    CUMFORTUNE (Wellie)
    CZECHVR (Angel Wicky)
    DARKSODOMY (Angel Wicky)
    DDFBUSTY (Angel Wicky & Welli)
    DDFNETWORK (Angel Wicky & Welli)
    DFBNETWORK (Angel Wicky)
    DORCELVISION (Angel Wicky)
    EUROGIRLSONGIRLS (Angel Wicky)
    EVILANGEL (Angel Wicky)
    EXCLUSIVECLUB (Angel Wicky & Vendula)
    EXPOSEDNURSES (Angel Wicky & Vendula)
    FIRSTANALQUEST (Angel Wicky)
    FISTERTWISTER (Angel Wicky)
    GAPEMYPUSSY (Angel Wicky & Vendula)
    HANDSONHARDCORE (Angel Wicky)
    HEAVYONHOTTIES (Angel Wicky)
    HOTLEGSANDFEET (Angel Wicky & Welli)
    HOUSEOFTABOO (Angel Wicky)
    HUSTLER (Angel Wicky)
    IMMORALLIVE (Angel Wicky)
    ISTRIPPER (Wellie)
    KARUPSPC (Valerie & Vicky Angel & Angel Wicky)

LETSDOEIT (Angel Wicky)
    LITTLECAPRICE-DREAMS (Angel Wicky)
    LOVEHERBOOBS (Angel Wicky)
    MASSAGEROOMS (Angel Wicky)
    MILFED (Angel Wicky)
    MOMXXX (Angel Wicky)
    MYDIRTYHOBBY (Angel Wicky)
    MYLF (Angel Wicky)
    NFBUSTY (Angel Wicky)
    ONLYBLOWJOB (Angel Wicky)
    PJGIRLS (Angel Wicky)
    PORNHUB (angel wicky & Angel Wicky)
    PRIVATE (Angel Wicky)
    REALITY KINGS (Angel Wicky)
    SCORELAND (Angel Wicky)
    SCREWMETOO (Angel Wicky)
    TAINSTER (Welli)
    TEAM SKEET (Angel Wicky)
    TEENMEGAWORLD (Angel Wicky)
    THELIFEEROTIC (Angel Wicky)
    TMWVRNET (Angel Wicky)
    VIDEOSZ (Audrey Argento)
    VIPISSY (Angel Wicky)
    VIRTUAGIRLHD (Wellie)
    VIRTUALREALPORN (Angel Wicky)
    VIRTUALTABOO (Angel Wicky)
    VRBANGERS (Angel Wicky)
    VRCOSPLAYX (Angel Wicky)
    WELIKETOSUCK (Welly & Angel Wicky)
    WETANDPISSY (Angel Wicky)
    WETANDPUFFY (Welly & Angel Wicky)
    WICKED (Angel Wicky)
    WOODMANCASTINGX (Adriana)
    XILLIMITE (Angel Wicky)
    XX-CEL (Angel Wicky)