Date of Birth: February 18, 1992
Birth Location: Budapest, Hungary
Aliases: Amira Adara, Amira Adarah, Amirah Abada, Amirah Adera, Amirah Andrah
Start: 2011
Status: Active

Amirah has utterly insatiable sexual appetites, and makes the most of her job to fuck the hottest guys in Europe and North America.


Links: