Ana Nova

Date of Birth: June 05, 1975
Birth Location: Magdeburg, Germany
Aliases: Tara Young, Ana Nova, Katherina, Katharina Meier, Tara Washington, Ana Nove, Ana Kova
Start:2001-2010
Status: Retired

Anna Nova is a classic blonde haired, blue eyed European beauty, with one of the nicest asses in the entire industry.

Ana Nova free porn video and photo galleries.