Amethyst Banks

Date of Birth: February 16, 1996
Birth Location: Chicago, United States
Aliases:Amathyst
Start: 2016
Status: Active

Measurements: 34B-26-38 / ~86-65-95
Body Type: Slim
Height: 173 cm, 5 ft 8 in
Piercings:
Hair Colour: Black
Ethnicity: Ebony
Breasts: Medium (Real)

Like the glamorous gemstone she takes her name from, Amethyst Banks shines in every scene she's in.

 


Links to other sites.

She has worked with studios:
    ANALIZED (Amethyst Banks)
    ATKEXOTICS (Diamond Banks)
    BANGBROTHERS (Amethyst Banks)
    BARELY LEGAL (Diamond Banks)
    BRAZZERS (Amethyst Banks)
    DEVILSFILM (Amethyst Banks & Diamond Banks)
    DORCELVISION (Amethyst Banks & Diamond Banks)
    EVILANGEL (Amethyst Banks) 
HARDX (Amethyst Banks)
    HOTMOVIES (Amethyst Banks)
    MOFOSNETWORK (Amethyst Banks)
    MYLF (Diamond Banks)
    REALITY KINGS (Amethyst Banks)
    RICKYSROOM (Diamond Banks)
    SPIZOO (Amethyst Banks)
    TEAM SKEET (Amethyst Banks)