Alexis Monroe

Date of Birth: October 22, 1990
Birth Location: Muskegon, United States
Aliases: Allexis Monroe, Allexis Blow, Allexis, Olivia
Start: 2012
Status: Active

Measurements: 34D-26-35 / ~90-65-90
Body Type: Normal
Height: 163 cm, 5 ft 4 in
Piercings:
Hair Colour: Fair
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breasts: Large (Fake)

Alexis Monroe is a little blonde cutie with a nice big booty; every man's dream girl!

 

Links to other sites.

She has worked with studios:
    1000FACIALS (Alexis Monroe)
    21SEXTURY (Alexis Monroe)
    BANGBROTHERS (Alexis Monroe)
    BARELY LEGAL (Alexis Monroe)
    BRAZZERS (Alexis Monroe)
    CHERRYPIMPS (Alexis Monroe)
    DDFNETWORK (Alexis Monroe)
    DEVILSFILM (Alexis Monroe)
    DORCELVISION (Alexis Monroe)
    EVILANGEL (Alexis Monroe)
    FEETISHPOV (Alexis Monroe)
    GENUINESIN (Alexis Monroe) 
 HANDSONHARDCORE (Alexis Monroe)
    HARDX (Alexis Monroe)
    HOTMOVIES (Alexis Monroe)
    HUSTLER (Alexis Monroe)
    MYLF (Alexis Monroe)
    NAUGHTYAMERICAVR (Alexis Monroe)
    PASSIONHD (Alexis Monroe)
    PORNHUB (Alexis Monroe)
    TEACHERFUCKSTEENS (Alexis Monroe)
    TEAM SKEET (Alexis Monroe)
    TUSHY (Alexis Monroe)
    TUSHY RAW (Alexis Monroe)
    WOODMANCASTINGX (Alexis Monroe)
    XILLIMITE (Alexis Monroe)
 

 

Girlfriendsfilms: