Alura Jenson

Date of Birth: May 31, 1977
Birth Location: Philadelphia, United States
Aliases:Alura Jensen, Alura TNT Jenson
Start:2011
Status: Active

Measurements: 42G-30-44 / ~107-76-112
Body Type: Chubby
Height: 173 cm, 5 ft 8 in
Piercings:
Hair Colour: Fair
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breasts: Large (Fake)

Alura Jenson is a whole lotta woman, with epically huge boobs and a stunning hourglass figure.

 

Links to other sites.

She has worked with studios:
     1000FACIALS (Alura Jenson)
    AZIANI (Alura Jenson)
    BANGBROTHERS (Alura TNT Jenson)
    BIGCOCKBULLY (Alura 'TNT' Jenson)
    BRATTYMILF (Alura Jenson)
    BRAZZERS (Alura TNT Jenson)
    DDFBUSTY (Alura TNT Jenson)
    DDFNETWORK (Alura TNT Jenson)
    DEVILSFILM (Alura Jenson)
    DIABOLIC (Alura Jenson)
    DORCELVISION (Alura Jenson)
    EVILANGEL (Alura Jenson)
    FTVMILFS (Alura)
    HOTMOVIES (Alura Jenson)
    HUSTLER (Alura Jenson)
    JOIBABES (Alura Jenson)
    JONATHANJORDANXXX (Alura Jenson)
    KARUPSOW (Alura Jenson)
    KARUPSPC (Alura Jenson)
LOVEHERBOOBS (Alura Jenson)
    MILFED (Alura Jenson)
    MILFVR (Alura Jenson)
    MISSAX (Alura Jenson)
    MOMSWAP (Alura Jenson)
    MYLF (Alura Jenson)
    NAUGHTYAMERICAVR (Alura Jenson)
    PENTHOUSE (Alura TNT Jenson)
    PORNHUB (Alura Jenson)
    REALITY KINGS (Alura TNT Jenson)
    SCORELAND (Alura Jenson)
    TEAM SKEET (Alura Jensen)
    TWISTYS (Alura TNT Jenson)
    VRBANGERS (Alura Jenson)
    XDOMINANT (Alaura Jenson X)
    XILLIMITE (Alura Jenson)
 

 

Official site:

Naughty America: