Alexis Crystal

Date of Birth: January 1, 1993
Birth Location: Prague, Czech Republic
Aliases: Dominika, Domi, Liz, Sindy, Anouk, Anouk I, Carrie, Emilia
Start: 2010
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34A
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Belly button

Alexis likes anal sex, lesbian, black fuck ... Alexis Crystal is as hot as a volcano, but with an innocent look

 

Free porn photo and video galleries.

Links to other sites.

She has worked with studios:
    18VR (Alexis Crystal)
    1PASSFORALLSITES (Sindy)
    21NATURALS (Alexis Crystal)
    21SEXTREME (Alexis Crystal)
    21SEXTURY (Alexis Crystal)
    5KPORN (Alexis Crystal)
    ALS SCAN (Alexis Crystal)
    ANALIZED (Alexis Crystal)
    ANALVIDS (Alexis Crystal)
    ART-LINGERIE (Alexis Crystal)
    BABES (Alexis Crystal)
    BABES UNLEASHED (Alexis Crystal)
    BACKDOORPOV (Alexis Crystal)
    BARELY LEGAL (Alexis Crystal)
    BEAUTY4K (Alexis Crystal)
    BLACK IS BETTER (Alexis Crystal)
    BLACKED (Alexis Crystal)
    BRAZZERS (Alexis Crystal)
    CLUBSEVENTEEN (Anouk I)
    COSPURI (Alexis Crystal)
    CREAMPIE-ANGELS (Alexis Crystal & Dominika)
    CUMFORTUNE (Alexis Crystal)
    CZECHVR (Alexis Crystal)
    DANEJONES (Alexis)
    DARKROOMVR (Alexis Crystal)
    DDFNETWORK (Alexis Crystal)
    DOGHOUSEDIGITAL (Alexis Crystal)
    DORCELCLUB (Alexis Crystal)
    DORCELVISION (Alexis Crystal)
    DOTHEWIFE (Alexis Crystal)
    EUROSEXPARTIES (Alexis Crystal)
    EUROTEENEROTICA (Alexis Crystal)
    EVILANGEL (Alexis Crystal)
    EXCLUSIVETEENPORN (Lizetta)
    FEETISHPOV (Alexis Crystal)
    FISTERTWISTER (Alexis Crystal)
    FITNESSROOMS (Alexis Crystal)
    FITTING-ROOM (Alexis Crystal)
    GIRLSWAY (Alexis Crystal)
    GIVEMEPINK (Alexis Crystal)
    HANDSONHARDCORE (Alexis Crystal)
    HOTLEGSANDFEET (Alexis Crystal)
    HOUSEOFTABOO (Alexis Crystal)
    HUSTLER (Anouk)
    IFUCKEDHERFINALLY (Sindy)
    IMMORALLIVE (Alexis Crystal)
    INTHECRACK (Alexis Crystal)
    INTIMATEPOV (Alexis Crystal)
    ISTRIPPER (Alexis Crystal)
    KARUPSPC (Alexis Crystal)
    LESBEA (Alexis) 
LETSDOEIT (Alexis Crystal)
    LITTLECAPRICE-DREAMS (Alexis Crystal)
    LOVEHERFEET (Alexis Crystal)
    METART (Alexis Crystal)
    METART-X (Alexis Crystal)
    MIKESAPARTMENT (Alexis Crystal)
    MILFED (Alexis Crystal)
    MOMSTEACHSEX (Alexis Crystal)
    MYDIRTYHOBBY (Kittycat & Dominika)
    MYLF (Alexis Crystal)
    NUBILEFILMS (Alexis Crystal)
    NUBILES (Alexis Crystal)
    NUBILES ARCHIVE (Alexis Crystal)
    NUEROTICA (Alexis Crystal)
    ONLYBLOWJOB (Alexis Crystal)
    ONLYTEASE (Alexis Crystal)
    PETITEBALLERINASFUCKED (Alexis Crystal)
    PETITEHDPORN (Alexis Crystal)
    PJGIRLS (Dominika)
    PORNFIDELITY (Alexis Crystal)
    PORNFORCE (Alexis Crystal)
    PORNHUB (alexis crystal & Alexis Crystal)
    PRINCESSCUM (Alexis Crystal)
    PRIVATE (Alexis Crystal)
    PUTALOCURA (Alexis Crystal)
    REALITY KINGS (Alexis Crystal)
    SCHOOLPOV (Alexis Crystal)
    SCREWMETOO (Alexis Crystal)
    SEXART (Alexis Crystal)
    SEXART VIDEO (Alexis Crystal)
    SEXLIKEREAL (Alexis Crystal)
    SHELOVESBLACK (Alexis Crystal)
    SIMONSCANS (Alexis Kristal)
    SIMPLYANAL (Alexis Crystal)
    SINEMATICA (Alexis Crystal)
    STEPPOV (Alexis Crystal)
    STRAPLEZ (Alexis Crystal)
    TAINSTER (Alexis Crystal)
    TEAM SKEET (Alexis Crystal)
    TEENDREAMS (Alexis Crystal)
    TEENEROTICA (Alexis Crystal)
    TEENMEGAWORLD (Alexis Crystal & Dominika)
    TEENPORNSTORAGE (Lizetta)
    TEENSEXMOVS (Alexis Crystal)
    THEBENEFITMONKEY (Alexis Crystal)
    THELIFEEROTIC (Alexis Crystal)
    TMWVRNET (Alexis Crystal)
    TUSHY (Alexis Crystal)
    TUSHY RAW (Alexis Crystal)
    URA LESBIAN (Alexis)
    VIPISSY (Alexis Crystal)
    VIRTUAGIRLHD (Alexis Crystal)
    VIRTUALREALPASSION (Alexis Crystal)
    VIRTUALREALPORN (Alexis Crystal)
    VIRTUALTABOO (Alexis Crystal)
    VIVTHOMAS (Alexis Crystal)
    VIVTHOMAS VIDEO (Alexis Crystal)
    VIXEN (Alexis Crystal)
    VLOGXXX (Alexis Crystal)
    VRBANGERS (Alexis Crystal)
    WAKEUPNFUCK (Alexis Crystal)
    WATCH4BEAUTY (Alexis Crystal)
    WELIKETOSUCK (Liz)
    WETANDPISSY (Liz)
    WETANDPUFFY (Liz)
    WOODMANCASTINGX (Alexis Crystal)
    X-ART (Carrie & Alexis)
    XILLIMITE (Alexis Crystal)
 

 

Reality Kings:

21naturals, 21sextury:

Private:

Dorcelclub:

NubilesPorn: