Alena Croft

Date of Birth: August 25, 1981
Birth Location: Arizona, United States
Aliases: AZBlonde
Start: 2010
Status: Active

Measurements: 34F-26-38
Body Type: Normal
Height: 165 cm, 5 ft 5 in
Piercings: Navel
Hair Colour: Fair
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breasts: Large (Fake)

Busty, blonde, and beautiful, Alena Croft is the picture of classic porn star beauty.

Links to other sites.

She has worked with studios:
    AZIANI (Alena Croft)
    AZIANI ARCHIVES (Alena Croft)
    BRAZZERS (Alena Croft)
    DIGITAL PLAYGROUND (Alena Croft)
    DORCELVISION (Alena Croft)
    FEETISHPOV (Alena Croft)
    FTVMILFS (Alena)
    HOTMOVIES (Alena Croft) 
 JULESJORDAN (Alena Croft)
    MILFVR (Alena Croft)
    MOMMYBLOWSBEST (Alena Croft)
    PENTHOUSE (AZBlonde)
    PORNFIDELITY (Alena Croft)
    PORNHUB (Alena Croft)
    REALITY KINGS (Alena Croft)
    XILLIMITE (Alena Croft) 

 

DogFart - Interracial sex: