Date of Birth: January 15, 1994
Birth Location: Ukraine
Aliases: Svetlana Slyusarchik, Aleksa Slusarchi Alexa H, Jessica X, Marina T, Valeria A
Start: 2011
Status: Active

Measurements: 35-24-35 / 89B-61-90
Body Type: Slim
Height: 168 cm, 5 ft 6 in
Piercings:
Hair Colour: Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breasts: Medium (Real)

 

 


Links to other sites.

She has worked with studios:
AMOUR ANGELS (Alexa)
    DIGITALDESIRE (Valeria)
    DOMAI (Aleksei)
    ERROTICA-ARCHIVES (Jasna)
    ETERNALDESIRE (Valeria A)
    FEMJOY (Marina T & Alexa H)
    FEMJOY VIDEO (Marina T & Alexa H)
    GODDESSNUDES (Valu)
    ISTRIPPER (Valeria)
    LETSDOEIT (Jessica X)
    LOVE HAIRY (Jasna)
    METART (Valeria A) 
METART-X (Valeria A)
    METMOVIES (Valeria A)
    PENTHOUSE (Aleksa Slusarchi)
    PLAYBOY PLUS (Aleksa Slusarchi)
    SEXART (Valeria A)
    SHOWYBEAUTY (Alexa)
    SWEETANDNUDE (Aleksa)
    VIRTUAGIRL3K (Valeria)
    VIRTUAGIRLHD (Valeria)
    WATCH4BEAUTY (Valeria)
    WEAREHAIRY (Safo)
    X-ART (Jessica)
    ZEMANI (Bettina)