Aleksa Nicole

Date of Birth: April 24, 1987
Birth Location: Orange County, California, United States
Aliases: Alexa Nicole, Aleksa Nicole, Aleska Nicole
Start: 2009
Status: Active

This curvaceous Latina porn star loves wild sex, giving all of herself up to the passion of the moment when she's fucking.

Aleksa Nicole free porn video and photo galleries.