Vina Sky

Date of Birth: March 14, 1999
Birth Location: Houston, United States
Aliases: Vina Skyy
Start: 2018
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Height: 5ft
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Cherry blossom on left side of upper back

 

Links to other sites.


 

JulesJordan, Theassfactory: