Veronika Fasterova

Date of Birth: October 8, 1987

Birth Location: Praha , Czech Republic
Aliases: Judy Jade, Verunka's Dreams, Veronique A, Verunka
Start: 2005
Status: Active

Veronika Fasterova is a centerfold from Czech Republic. She worked with sites such as Hot Babes 4K, Errotica Archives, Legshow Online.

Links: