Venus Afrodita

Date of Birth: December 15, 1992

Birth Location: Maracay , Venezuela
Aliases: Venusa
Start: 2017
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 7in
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Back of both thighs; front right thigh; right hip;...
Implants: Yes

Venus Afrodita is a porn star from Venezuela. She has worked with studios DDF Productions, LetsDoeIt, Rocco Siffredi Productions, OrgyMax, Brazzers and more.

Links to other sites.

Brazzers: