Vanessa Sky

Date of Birth: March 24, 1996
Birth Location: United States
Aliases: Vanessa Cyrus, Vanessa Glam, Vanessa Angel, Vanessa Sweet, Vanessa Niky
Start: 2012
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 34A
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Right upper arm; right forearm; hip

A wild, care-free soul with a hilarious personality and a bubble butt!

 

Links to other sites.

JulesJordan, Theassfactory:

DarkX: