Stevie Shae

Date of Birth: October 23, 1992

Birth Location: San Jose , California , United States
Aliases: Blondie Boom, Stevie Shay
Start: 2010
Status: Active

Stevie Shae is a porn star from United States. She worked with sites such as Bang Bros, Fame Digital, Nubiles.

Links: