Sirena Milano

Date of Birth: February 2001

Birth Location: Russia
Aliases: Sirena Milano, Sireno Milana
Start: 2022
Status: Active

Measurements: 34B-24-34 / 86-61-86
Body Type: Slim
Height: 168 cm, 5 ft 6 in
Piercings:
Hair Colour: Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breasts: Small (Real)

Sirena Milano is a porn star from Russia.

Links to other sites.

She has worked with studios:
    BABEROTICA (Sireno Milana)
    BABEROTICAVR (Sireno Milana)
    CLUBSEVENTEEN (Sirena Milano)
    CREAMPIE-ANGELS (Sirena Milano)
   FUCKSTUDIES (Sirena Milano)
    NUBILES (Sirena Milano)
    TEENMEGAWORLD (Sirena Milano)