Silvia Sin

Date of Birth: July 10, 1987

Birth Location: Brno, Czech Republic
Aliases: Mia Vega, Janika A, Sylvia Sin, Jana Spurná
Start: 2009-2011, 2017-present
Status: Active

Gender: Female

Ethnicity: caucasian   
Nationality: Czech    
Measurements: 36D-24-32 [1]
Bra/cup size: 36D (80D)
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 9.3 in (1.76 m)
Body type: Slim
Eye color: Brown
Hair: Brown
Pubic hair: Landing strip

Silvia Sin is a porn star from Czech Republic. She has worked with studios Private, Magma Film, Dorcel, Digital Sin and more.

Links to other sites.

Private: