Sidney Alexis

Date of Birth: December 9, 1998

Birth Location: Princeton, Indiana , United States
Aliases: Venusa
Start: 2017
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 10in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: None (erased Playboy bunny tattoo from her left gr...

Sidney Alexis is a porn star from United States. She has worked with studios True X, Reality Kings, Team Skeet, Digital Sin, Brazzers and more.

Links to other sites.

New Sensations: