Sexy Vanessa

Date of Birth: July 21, 1963

Birth Location: Buenos Aires , Argentina
Aliases: Vanessa Bella, Sexxxy Vanessa
Start:2003
Status: Active

Measurements: 38E-24-36 / ~97-61-91
Body Type:
Height: 160 cm, 5 ft 3 in
Piercings:
Hair Colour: Red
Ethnicity: Latina
Breasts: Large (Fake)

Sexy Vanessa is a porn star from Spain. She has worked with studios Pornstar Platinum, Hard Art, Sudden Impact, Evasive Angles and more.

Links to other sites.