Sage Pillar

Date of Birth: August 1995

Birth Location: United States
Aliases: Sage Pillar, Sage Piller
Start: 2022
Status: Active

Body Type: Normal
Height: 160 cm, 5 ft 3 in
Piercings: Nipples, navel, clit
Hair Colour: Fair
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breasts: Large (Fake)

Sage Pillar is a porn star from United States. She has worked with studios CHERRYPIMPS, Naughty America, TEASEPOV, TEAM SKEET, WILDONCAM and more.

Links to other sites.