Raquel DeVine

Date of Birth: August 17, 1967

Birth Location: Meridian, United States
Aliases: Rachel Devine, Racquel Devine, Racquel Divine, Raqueal De Vine, Raquel DeVyne, Raquel Divine, Cheri Lacey, Rochel Devine, Raquel De Vine, Requel Devine
Start: 1997 - 2015
Status: Retired

Raquel Devine is a porn star from United States. She worked with sites such as Your Mom Does Porn, Fame Digital, Barely Legal.