Nicole Love

Date of Birth: December 11, 1997
Birth Location: Rakovník, Czech Republic
Aliases: Nicol Love, Nicole Melone
Start: 2016
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Right forearm near wrist; Anchor and script left s...

 

Links to other sites.

21naturals, 21sextury: