Nicole Aniston

Date of Birth: September 9, 1987
Birth Location: San Diego, United States
Aliases: Ashley Nicole
Start: 2010
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Three rows of small script just below the neck; sm...
Implants: Yes

Blonde, busty, and bursting with sexual energy, Nicole Aniston is a pornstar that automatically grabs your attention as she walks on screen.

Links to other sites.

Official site:

Reality Kings:

Naughty America: