Natalie Heart

Date of Birth: February 16, 1994
Birth Location: Henderson , Kentucky , United States
Aliases: Jeslena Jade, Jaslene Jade
Start: 2012
Status: Active

Natalie Heart is a porn star from United States. She worked with sites such as Bang Bros, Digital Desire, Passion HD.

Natalie Heart free porn photo and video galleries.

Free porn photo and video galleries.