Natalia Starr

Date of Birth: March 22, 1993
Birth Location: Ostrow Mazowiecka, Poland
Aliases: Natalia Star, Natalie Star
Start: 2012
Status: Active

Busty eastern European beauty Natalia Starr says her motivation for doing porn can be summed up in four words: "I love big dick."

Links: