Natalia Rossi

Date of Birth: October 2, 1989

Birth Location: Irvine , California , United States
Aliases: Natalie Rossi
Start: 2008
Status: Retired

Natalia Rossi is a porn star from United States. She worked with sites such as Bang Bros, Premium Pass, Fame Digital.

Links: