Date of Birth: Dec 1, 1992
Birth Location: United States
Aliases: Nadya Babakova, Bunny Colby
Start: 2017
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 36F
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Hazel
Tattoos: Outside right ankle
Implants: Yes

Watch the sexy Starlet get what she wants... giving you what you want...

Links to other sites.

Devilsfilm:

Wicked: