Nadia_White

Date of Birth: October 6, 1987
Birth Location: Frederick, United States
Aliases: Ariel Adore
Start: 2008
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 32C
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Grey
Tattoos: Betty page mermaid on back; mushroom on hip; stars...
Piercings: Both nipples

Free porn photo and video galleries.

Links to other sites.

Official site:

Naughty America: