Nadia Jay

Date of Birth: October 12, 1992

Birth Location: Detroit , United States
Aliases: Misty Meaner
Start: 2014
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 32DD
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Unknown on left wrist/forearm
Piercings: Navel, both nipples

Nadia Jay is a porn star from United States. She has worked with studios Mofos, All Black X, Blacks On Blondes, Eye Candy, Diabolic and more.

Links to other sites.

Allblackx: