Morgan Lee

Date of Birth: March 26, 1993

Birth Location: Omaha , Nebraska , United States
Aliases: Lil Kymchii
Start: 2013
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 1in
Breast Size: 32A
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Stars on each side of navel
Piercings: Navel; Left Nostrilstar left of navel; inside right forearm; Asian writing down spine

Morgan Lee is an adult model from United States. She worked with sites such as Bang Bros, Passion HD, Fame Digital.

 

Links to other sites.

Brazzers: