Monique Covet

Date of Birth: July 14, 1976

Birth Location: Budapest , Hungary
Aliases: Monica Cairns, Monica Spermalover, Monica Tanner, Monika Sander
Start: 1995 - 2002

Status: Retired

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Piercings: Navel

Monique Covet was known for her anal performances, double penetration scenes. Covet starred in over 60 films for studios like Plush Entertainment, Evil Angel, DBM Video and many more.

Links to other sites.

Private: