MJ Fresh

Date of Birth: September 9, 1999

Birth Location: South Carolina , United States
Aliases: Madysun Jaques
Start: 2020
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 34DD
Typical Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Right forearm; Inside right forearm; Sideways scri...
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes

MJ Fresh is a porn star from United States . She has worked with studios Property Sex, FilthyKings, Crave Media and more.

Links to other sites.

Naughty America: