Miss Demeanor

Date of Birth: Oct 31st 1993

Birth Location: United States
Aliases: Misty Meaner
Start: 2020
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 36D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Right upper arm; Left biceps; Scorpio symbol and s...
Piercings: Right nostril; Nipples; Navel

Miss Demeanor is a porn star from United States . She has worked with studios BJRaw, Pornstar Platinum, Tough Love X, Miles Long Productions and more.

Links to other sites.

Evilangel: