Mika Kim

Date of Birth: February 3, 1992

Birth Location: United States
Aliases: Mika Kimura
Start: 2010
Status: Active

Mika Kim is a porn star from United States. She worked with sites such as Adult Empire, The Ass Factory, Asian Sex Queens.

Links: