Michelle Wild

Date of Birth: January 16, 1980
Birth Location: Budapest, Hungaria
Aliases: Katalin Vad, Michelle Wilde
Start:2001-2005
Status: Retired

Michelle Wild is one of the biggest porn stars of the 21st century.

Michelle Wild free porn video and photo galleries.

Free porn photo and video galleries.