McKenzie Lee

Date of Birth: May 16, 1979
Birth Location: Leicester, United Kingdom
Aliases: McKinzie Lee
Start: 1998
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 32DD
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Flower right hip; ClubJenna UV on the back of neck...
Piercings: Navel

She hails from Leicester, England, United Kingdom and is ready to fuck!

Links to other sites.



Devilsfilm:

Naughty America:

Penthouse: