May Thai

Date of Birth: December 24, 1997
Birth Location: Trieste, Thailand
Aliases: Mai Thai, Ayshana
Start: 2016
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Above labia

Sexy, Thailand-born beauty May Thai is all about sensuality.

 

Links to other sites.

Reality Kings: