Luxury Girl

Date of Birth: May 10, 1993
Birth Location: Russia
Aliases: Kristina Sweet
Start:
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: C
Eye Color: Blue
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes

Luxury Girl is a porn star from Russia. She worked with sites such as Reality Kings, Mofos, Team Skeet.

 

 

Links to other sites.

Brazzers: