Liza Del Sierra

Date of Birth: August 30, 1985
Birth Location: Pontoise, France
Aliases: Lysa Del Sierra, Lisa Del Sierra
Start:2005
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 36D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Betty Boop on left side of waist; XXX inside left ...
Piercings: Lower left lip, tongue

Visually exciting, and aurally stimulating, she is the perfect erotic package.

Links to other sites.

Private: