Lisa Lipps

Date of Birth: October 22, 1966

Birth Location: Chicago , United States
Aliases: Starry Knights, Starri Knights  
Start: 1992 - 2012

Status: Retired

Lisa Lipps is a porn star from United States. She has worked with studios SCORE Group, Metro Interactive, and MILF Mania and more.

Free porn photo and video galleries.

Links to other sites.

Score Classics: