Lindsey Olsen

Date of Birth: June 21, 1990

Birth Location: Saint-Petersburg , Russia
Aliases: Lena Shy
Start: 2011
Status: Active

Lindsey Olsen is a porn star from Russia. She worked with sites such as Private, Digital Desire, Passion HD.

Links: