Lily Carter

Date of Birth: April 15, 1990
Birth Location: Oregon, USA
Aliases:Lili Carter, Navaeh Lee
Start: 2010
Status: Active

This perky teen's large tits are all-natural, her ass is thick, and her eyes sparkle with mischief.

Lily Carter official site

Lily Carter free porn video and photo galleries.