Lezley Zen

Date of Birth: February 19, 1974
Birth Location: Charleston, United States
Aliases: Lezly Zen, Lesley Zen, Leslie Zen
Start: 1998
Status: Active

Lezley Zen's beauty and peerless passion for pleasure are just a small part of what make this foxy!

Links: